Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Javier Malagueño Player Profile

Javier Malagueño Player Profile
Javier Malagueño
Nickname:El Mala
Date of Birth:Oct 27, 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Cosquín, Córdoba
Nationality: Argentina
Height:184 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-