Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
M. Ibáñez
M. Ibáñez
M. Ibáñez
Full Name: Matías Alejandro Ibáñez
Nickname:Negro
Date of Birth:Dec 16, 1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Neuquén
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:-