Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sebastián Sciorilli
Sebastián Sciorilli
Sebastián Sciorilli
Nickname:Cebolla
Date of Birth:May 2, 1989 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:169 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
Sebastián Sciorilli – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Sebastián Sciorilli
Date From To Amount
July 29, 2009
from River Plate to Chacarita Juniors Loan
July 18, 2009
from Colon to River Plate Undisclosed
July 10, 2008
from River Plate to Colon Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone