Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

José María Buljubasich

José María Buljubasich
José María Buljubasich
Nickname:Tati
Date of Birth:May 12, 1971 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Firmat, General López, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:190 cm.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

José María Buljubasich Statistics

José María Buljubasich – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
December 31, 2008
from Universidad Católica to Olimpia Undisclosed
José María Buljubasich Transfer Zone