Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Daniel Brailovsky

Daniel Brailovsky
Daniel Brailovsky
Nickname:Ruso
Date of Birth:Nov 18, 1958 (Age 58)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Daniel Brailovsky Statistics

Daniel Brailovsky – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC