Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Cristian Chávez Player Profile

Cristian Chávez Player Profile
Cristian Chávez
Nickname:Pochi
Date of Birth:Jun 16, 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Pilar
Nationality: Argentina
Height:168 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-