Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Luciano Aued
Luciano Aued
Luciano Aued
Nickname:Luli
Date of Birth:Mar 1, 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:La Plata, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Racing
 
Luciano Aued – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC