Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Diego Buonanotte
Diego Buonanotte
Diego Buonanotte
Nickname:Enano
Date of Birth:Apr 19, 1988 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Teodolina, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:160 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-