Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Leandro Torres
Leandro Torres
Leandro Torres
Nickname:Chino
Date of Birth:Nov 4, 1988 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:166 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Leandro Torres – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Leandro Torres
Date From To Amount
August 10, 2009
from Newells Old Boys to Godoy Cruz Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone