Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

César Luis Menotti, Argentina International

César Luis Menotti, Argentina International
César Luis Menotti
Nickname:Flaco
Date of Birth:Dec 5, 1938 (Age 78)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality: Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

César Luis Menotti, Argentina Statistics

César Luis Menotti – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC