Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Víctor Eduardo Zapata Player Profile

Víctor Eduardo Zapata Player Profile
Víctor Eduardo Zapata
Nickname:Chapa
Date of Birth:Jan 20, 1979 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:San Martí­n (Buenos Aires)
Nationality: Argentina
Height:180 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-