Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
G. Schürrer
G. Schürrer
G. Schürrer
Full Name: Gabriel Francisco Schurrer Peralta
Nickname:Chucho
Date of Birth:Aug 16, 1971 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Rafaela
Nationality:Argentina
Height:184 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
G. Schürrer – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Nacional B Crucero del Norte 0 0 0 0 0