Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. Cristaldo
J. Cristaldo
J. Cristaldo
Full Name: Jonathan Ezequiel Cristaldo
Nickname:Churry
Date of Birth:Mar 5, 1989 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Ingeniero Budge (Buenos Aires)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:175 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
J. Cristaldo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Brasileiro Serie A Palmeiras 17 2 0 4 0
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Palmeiras 2 0 0 0 0
Brazil - Paulista A1 Palmeiras 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
J. Cristaldo
Contract Expires:
Jun 30, 2018
Date From To Amount
August 12, 2014
from Metalist Kharkiv to Palmeiras Undisclosed
September 1, 2013
from Metalist Kharkiv to Bologna Loan
January 6, 2011
from Velez Sarsfield to Metalist Kharkiv Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone