Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jonathan Cristaldo
Jonathan Cristaldo
Jonathan Cristaldo
Full Name: Jonathan Ezequiel Cristaldo
Nickname:Churry
Date of Birth:Mar 5, 1989 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Ingeniero Budge (Buenos Aires)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:99