Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

J. Cristaldo

J. Cristaldo
J. Cristaldo
Full Name: Jonathan Ezequiel Cristaldo
Nickname:Churry
Date of Birth:Mar 5, 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Ingeniero Budge (Buenos Aires)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:175 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

J. Cristaldo Statistics

J. Cristaldo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Mexico - Copa Mexico CDSC Cruz Azul 5 3 0 0 0
Mexico - Primera Division CDSC Cruz Azul 10 2 0 0 1
Brasileiro Serie A Palmeiras 3 1 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
Jun 30, 2018
Date From To Amount
August 12, 2014
from Metalist Kharkiv to Palmeiras Undisclosed
September 1, 2013
from Metalist Kharkiv to Bologna Loan
January 6, 2011
from Velez Sarsfield to Metalist Kharkiv Undisclosed
J. Cristaldo Transfer Zone