Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Juan Mercier
Juan Mercier
Juan Mercier
Nickname:Pichi
Date of Birth:Feb 2, 1980 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Campana (Buenos Aires)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:181 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:5