Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gastón Stang

Gastón Stang
Gastón Stang
Nickname:Polaco
Date of Birth:Jun 2, 1980 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:188 cm.
Weight:92 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Gastón Stang Statistics

Gastón Stang – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC