Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mauro Olivi

Mauro Olivi
Mauro Olivi
Nickname:Pampa
Date of Birth:Mar 18, 1983 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Jacinto Aráuz, La Pampa
Nationality:Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:66 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Mauro Olivi Statistics

Mauro Olivi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
July 6, 2009
from Olimpo to Audax Italiano Undisclosed
Mauro Olivi Transfer Zone