Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Claudio Úbeda

Claudio Úbeda
Claudio Úbeda
Nickname:Sifón
Date of Birth:Sep 17, 1969 (Age 48)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:181 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Claudio Úbeda Statistics

Claudio Úbeda – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC