Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

A. Mohamed

A. Mohamed
A. Mohamed
Full Name: Antonio Mohamed
Nickname:Turco
Date of Birth:Apr 2, 1970 (Age 47)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

A. Mohamed Statistics

A. Mohamed – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
CONCACAF Champions League Monterrey 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico - Copa Mexico Monterrey 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico - Primera Division Monterrey 0 0 0 0 0