Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Luciano Galletti
Luciano Galletti
Luciano Galletti
Nickname:Huesito
Date of Birth:Apr 9, 1980 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Mar de Plata
Nationality:Argentina
Height:175 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Luciano Galletti – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Greece - Super League OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Luciano Galletti
Date From To Amount
June 30, 2007
from Atletico Madrid to Olympiakos Piraeus Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone