Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

E. Solari, Argentina International

E. Solari, Argentina International
E. Solari
Full Name: Esteban Andrés Solari
Nickname:El Tano
Date of Birth:May 20, 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality: Argentina
Height:187 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Ergotelis
 

E. Solari, Argentina Statistics

E. Solari – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC