Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Joaquin Larrivey
Joaquin Larrivey
Joaquin Larrivey
Nickname:El Bati
Date of Birth:Aug 20, 1984 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Gualeguay
Nationality:Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:-