Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Federico Lussenhoff

Federico Lussenhoff
Federico Lussenhoff
Nickname:Colorado
Date of Birth:Jan 14, 1974 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Venado Tuerto
Nationality:Argentina
Height:184 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Federico Lussenhoff Statistics

Federico Lussenhoff – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC