Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ignacio Piatti
Ignacio Piatti
Ignacio Piatti
Nickname:Nacho
Date of Birth:Feb 4, 1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:General Baldissera
Nationality:Argentina
Height:181 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-