Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gerardo Daniel Martino Player Profile

Gerardo Daniel Martino Player Profile
Gerardo Daniel Martino
Nickname:Tata
Date of Birth:Nov 20, 1962 (Age 54)
Place of Birth:Rosario
Nationality: Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-