Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gerardo Daniel Martino

Gerardo Daniel Martino
Gerardo Daniel Martino
Nickname:Tata
Date of Birth:Nov 20, 1962 (Age 54)
Place of Birth:Rosario
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Gerardo Daniel Martino Statistics

Gerardo Daniel Martino – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
I knew Messi would come out of retirement, says Martino
I knew Messi would come out of retirement, says Martino
The Barcelona superstar was always going to reconsider his decision to quit international football, according to the former Barca and Argentina coach more »