Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Rodolfo Arruabarrena
Rodolfo Arruabarrena
Rodolfo Arruabarrena
Nickname:Vasco
Date of Birth:Jul 20, 1975 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Marcos Paz
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-