Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

A. Ibagaza, Argentina International

A. Ibagaza, Argentina International
A. Ibagaza
Full Name: Ariel Miguel Ibagaza
Nickname:Caño
Date of Birth:Oct 27, 1976 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality: Argentina
Height:166 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

A. Ibagaza, Argentina Statistics

A. Ibagaza – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC