Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Lisandro López

Lisandro López
Lisandro López
Full Name: Lisandro Ezequiel López
Nickname:Licha
Date of Birth:Sep 1, 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Villa Constitución, Argentina
Nationality:Argentina
Height:187 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 9

Lisandro López Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Fear Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Killer Instinct
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Work Rate
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Lisandro López Statistics

Lisandro López – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Club Friendlies Benfica 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal - Premier League Benfica 7 3 1 3 0
Portugal - Super Cup Benfica 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal - Taça da Liga Benfica 0 0 0 0 0
Taça de Portugal Benfica 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League Benfica 2 0 0 1 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
Jun 30, 2015
Date From To Amount
February 27, 2015
from Al Gharafa to Internacional Free Transfer
July 1, 2014
from Getafe to Benfica End of Loan
August 10, 2013
from Olympique Lyonnais to Al Gharafa Undisclosed
Lisandro López Transfer Zone