Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Cristian Alvarez
Cristian Alvarez
Cristian Alvarez
Full Name: Cristian Darío ALvarez
Nickname:Tito
Date of Birth:Nov 13, 1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Rozario
Nationality:Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:-