Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jorge Emanuel Broun
Jorge Emanuel Broun
Jorge Emanuel Broun
Nickname:Factura
Date of Birth:May 26, 1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Rosario (Santa Fé)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:190 cm.
Weight:92 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 
Jorge Emanuel Broun – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Argentina - Copa Argentina Colon 2 0 0 1 0
Argentina - Nacional B Colon 14 0 0 1 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Jorge Emanuel Broun
Date From To Amount
June 16, 2013
from Rosario Central to Antofagasta Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone