Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jorge Roberto Quinteros

Jorge Roberto Quinteros
Jorge Roberto Quinteros
Nickname:Polo
Date of Birth:Apr 27, 1974 (Age 43)
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Jorge Roberto Quinteros Statistics

Jorge Roberto Quinteros – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC