Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gustavo A. Balvorín

Gustavo A. Balvorín
Gustavo A. Balvorín
Nickname:Rin Tin Tin
Date of Birth:Jan 18, 1976 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:San Miguel, Tucumán
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Gustavo A. Balvorín Statistics

Gustavo A. Balvorín – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 30, 2010
from Levadeiakos to Huracán Free Transfer
July 14, 2008
from Velez Sarsfield to Lanus Undisclosed
July 9, 2008
from Velez Sarsfield to Lanus Undisclosed
Gustavo A. Balvorín Transfer Zone