Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Alejandro Gómez Player Profile

Alejandro Gómez Player Profile
Alejandro Gómez
Nickname:Papu
Date of Birth:Feb 15, 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality: Argentina
Height:164 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-