Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Nassim BOUCHEMA, Algeria International

Nassim BOUCHEMA, Algeria International
Nassim BOUCHEMA
Nickname:05.05.1988
Date of Birth:May 5, 1988 (Age 28)
Nationality: Algeria
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: USM Alger
 

Nassim BOUCHEMA, Algeria Statistics

Nassim BOUCHEMA – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC