Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Abdelkader BESSEGHIER
Abdelkader BESSEGHIER
Abdelkader BESSEGHIER
Nickname: 05.03.1978
Date of Birth:May 3, 1978 (Age 36)
Nationality:Algeria
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
Abdelkader BESSEGHIER – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC