thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Monday, September 26, 2016

Premier League
20:00
Burnley Burnley
v
Watford Watford
Primera División
19:45
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
v
Granada Granada
Serie A
19'
Crotone Crotone
0 - 1
Atalanta Atalanta
20:00
Cagliari Cagliari
v
Sampdoria Sampdoria
MLS
FT
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
2 - 0
New England New England
1. Lig
63'
Altınordu Altınordu
1 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
63'
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
2 - 1
Sivasspor Sivasspor
63'
Manisaspor Manisaspor
0 - 1
Göztepe Göztepe
2. Bundesliga
19:15
Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
St. Pauli St. Pauli
Allsvenskan
20'
Falkenberg Falkenberg
0 - 0
Hammarby Hammarby
20'
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
Häcken Häcken
19'
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
0 - 0
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
11'
Norrköping Norrköping
0 - 0
Djurgården Djurgården
20'
Örebro Örebro
1 - 0
Gefle Gefle
Crown Prince Cup
16:35
Al Raed Al Raed
v
Al Hilal Al Hilal
Eerste Divisie
19:00
Ajax II Ajax II
v
Oss Oss
19:00
PSV II PSV II
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Ekstraklasa
64'
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
Eliteserien
20'
Stabæk Stabæk
0 - 0
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
FNL
90'
Shinnik Shinnik
0 - 2
Fakel Fakel
90'
Spartak Nal'chik Spartak Nal'chik
1 - 1
Tosno Tosno
63'
Zenit II Zenit II
1 - 1
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
45'
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Sibir Sibir
20'
Baltika Baltika
0 - 0
Khimki Khimki
FT
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
2 - 2
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
FT
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 2
Tambov Tambov
FT
Tyumen Tyumen
2 - 0
Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
FT
Yenisey Yenisey
4 - 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
FT
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
0 - 0
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II
J2 League
FT
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
3 - 2
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
Lega Pro
19:45
Reggiana Reggiana
v
Südtirol Südtirol
LFPB
FT
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
3 - 1
Blooming Blooming
Liga I
18:30
Astra Astra
v
CSM Iaşi CSM Iaşi
FT
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1 - 1
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
Liga MX
FT
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
1 - 2
Tijuana Tijuana
Ligue 2
19:30
Brest Brest
v
Reims Reims
Premier League
45'+
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
1 - 0
Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
FT
Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
0 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Premier League
63'
Gorodeya Gorodeya
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
FT
Slavia Slavia
0 - 2
Belshina Belshina
Premier League 2 (Division 1)
19:00
Derby County U23 Derby County U23
v
Reading U23 Reading U23
19:00
Everton U23 Everton U23
v
Manchester United U23 Manchester United U23
Prim B Nacional
19:35
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
v
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná
Primeira Liga
20:00
Belenenses Belenenses
v
Arouca Arouca
Primera A
FT
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
2 - 2
Junior Junior
Primera División
23:00
Arsenal Arsenal
v
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
FT
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
3 - 3
River Plate River Plate
Primera División
FT
Unión Española Unión Española
3 - 1
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
S.League
FT
DPMM FC DPMM FC
5 - 3
Young Lions Young Lions
Serie B
19:30
Perugia Perugia
v
SPAL SPAL
Super League
HT
AEK Athens AEK Athens
0 - 0
Iraklis Iraklis
Superliga
20'
Silkeborg Silkeborg
1 - 1
AaB AaB
Süper Lig
20'
Adanaspor Adanaspor
0 - 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor