thumbnail Hello,

Serie B Fixtures

Show fixtures by

Friday, April 25, 2014
2:00 PM
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
v
Novara Calcio Novara
5:00 PM
Modena FC Modena
v
Ternana Calcio Ternana
Saturday, April 26, 2014
2:00 PM
AS Avellino Avellino
v
FC Crotone Crotone
2:00 PM
AC Cesena Cesena
v
Brescia Calcio Brescia
2:00 PM
Empoli FC Empoli
v
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
2:00 PM
US Latina Latina
v
US Città di Palermo Palermo
2:00 PM
Calcio Padova Padova
v
AS Bari Bari
2:00 PM
Reggina Calcio Reggina
v
AS Cittadella Cittadella
2:00 PM
AC Siena Siena
v
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
2:00 PM
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
v
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
2:00 PM
AS Varese 1910 Varese
v
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
Saturday, May 3, 2014
2:00 PM
Brescia Calcio Brescia
v
Empoli FC Empoli
2:00 PM
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
v
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
2:00 PM
AC Cesena Cesena
v
AS Avellino Avellino
2:00 PM
AS Cittadella Cittadella
v
AS Varese 1910 Varese
2:00 PM
FC Crotone Crotone
v
Calcio Padova Padova
2:00 PM
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
v
US Latina Latina
2:00 PM
Novara Calcio Novara
v
US Città di Palermo Palermo
2:00 PM
AC Siena Siena
v
Modena FC Modena
2:00 PM
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
v
Reggina Calcio Reggina
2:00 PM
Ternana Calcio Ternana
v
AS Bari Bari
2:00 PM
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
v
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
Saturday, May 10, 2014
2:00 PM
AS Avellino Avellino
v
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
2:00 PM
AS Bari Bari
v
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
2:00 PM
Empoli FC Empoli
v
FC Crotone Crotone
2:00 PM
US Latina Latina
v
Ternana Calcio Ternana
2:00 PM
Modena FC Modena
v
Novara Calcio Novara
2:00 PM
Calcio Padova Padova
v
AC Cesena Cesena
2:00 PM
US Città di Palermo Palermo
v
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
2:00 PM
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
v
AC Siena Siena
2:00 PM
Reggina Calcio Reggina
v
Brescia Calcio Brescia
2:00 PM
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
v
AS Cittadella Cittadella
2:00 PM
AS Varese 1910 Varese
v
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Tuesday, May 13, 2014
2:00 PM
AS Avellino Avellino
v
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
2:00 PM
Brescia Calcio Brescia
v
Modena FC Modena
2:00 PM
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
v
AS Bari Bari
2:00 PM
AC Cesena Cesena
v
Empoli FC Empoli
2:00 PM
AS Cittadella Cittadella
v
US Città di Palermo Palermo
2:00 PM
FC Crotone Crotone
v
US Latina Latina
2:00 PM
Novara Calcio Novara
v
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
2:00 PM
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
v
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
2:00 PM
AC Siena Siena
v
Reggina Calcio Reggina
2:00 PM
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
v
AS Varese 1910 Varese
2:00 PM
Ternana Calcio Ternana
v
Calcio Padova Padova
Saturday, May 17, 2014
2:00 PM
AS Bari Bari
v
AS Cittadella Cittadella
2:00 PM
Empoli FC Empoli
v
Novara Calcio Novara
2:00 PM
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
v
FC Crotone Crotone
2:00 PM
US Latina Latina
v
AC Siena Siena
2:00 PM
Modena FC Modena
v
AS Avellino Avellino
2:00 PM
Calcio Padova Padova
v
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
2:00 PM
US Città di Palermo Palermo
v
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
2:00 PM
Reggina Calcio Reggina
v
AC Cesena Cesena
2:00 PM
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
v
Ternana Calcio Ternana
2:00 PM
AS Varese 1910 Varese
v
Brescia Calcio Brescia
2:00 PM
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
v
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
Sunday, May 25, 2014
2:00 PM
AS Avellino Avellino
v
Reggina Calcio Reggina
2:00 PM
Brescia Calcio Brescia
v
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
2:00 PM
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
v
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
2:00 PM
AC Cesena Cesena
v
US Latina Latina
2:00 PM
AS Cittadella Cittadella
v
Empoli FC Empoli
2:00 PM
FC Crotone Crotone
v
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
2:00 PM
Novara Calcio Novara
v
AS Varese 1910 Varese
2:00 PM
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
v
Modena FC Modena
2:00 PM
AC Siena Siena
v
Calcio Padova Padova
2:00 PM
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
v
AS Bari Bari
2:00 PM
Ternana Calcio Ternana
v
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Saturday, May 31, 2014
2:00 PM
AS Bari Bari
v
Novara Calcio Novara
2:00 PM
Empoli FC Empoli
v
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
2:00 PM
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
v
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
2:00 PM
US Latina Latina
v
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
2:00 PM
Modena FC Modena
v
AC Cesena Cesena
2:00 PM
Calcio Padova Padova
v
AS Avellino Avellino
2:00 PM
US Città di Palermo Palermo
v
FC Crotone Crotone
2:00 PM
Reggina Calcio Reggina
v
Ternana Calcio Ternana
2:00 PM
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
v
Brescia Calcio Brescia
2:00 PM
AS Varese 1910 Varese
v
AC Siena Siena
2:00 PM
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
v
AS Cittadella Cittadella
All kick-off times stated as BST