thumbnail Hello,

Primera División Fixtures

Show fixtures by

Friday, April 18, 2014
12:10 AM
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Saturday, April 19, 2014
9:10 PM
Quilmes AC Quilmes
v
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
9:10 PM
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Sunday, April 20, 2014
12:30 AM
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
8:00 PM
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
9:00 PM
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
9:00 PM
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
v
CA Lanús Lanús
10:15 PM
CA River Plate River Plate
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Monday, April 21, 2014
1:30 AM
CA Tigre Tigre
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
8:00 PM
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
10:10 PM
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
CA All Boys All Boys
Sunday, April 27, 2014
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
v
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
v
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
v
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
CA Lanús Lanús
v
CA All Boys All Boys
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
v
CA Tigre Tigre
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
v
CA River Plate River Plate
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
Quilmes AC Quilmes
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
v
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Tuesday, April 29, 2014
11:00 PM
CA Lanús Lanús
v
CA Tigre Tigre
Sunday, May 4, 2014
CA All Boys All Boys
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
CA Lanús Lanús
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Quilmes AC Quilmes
v
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
CA River Plate River Plate
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
CA Tigre Tigre
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Sunday, May 11, 2014
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
v
CA River Plate River Plate
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
v
CA Tigre Tigre
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
v
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
CA Lanús Lanús
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
v
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
v
CA All Boys All Boys
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
v
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Quilmes AC Quilmes
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
v
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
Sunday, May 18, 2014
CA All Boys All Boys
v
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
v
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
v
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
v
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
CA Lanús Lanús
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
CA River Plate River Plate
v
Quilmes AC Quilmes
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
CA Tigre Tigre
v
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
All kick-off times stated as BST