thumbnail Hello,

Premier League Fixtures

Show fixtures by

Sunday, April 20, 2014
10:30 AM
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:00 PM
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
3:30 PM
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Monday, April 21, 2014
4:00 PM
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
v
FK Rostov Rostov
Friday, April 25, 2014
4:00 PM
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
Saturday, April 26, 2014
11:00 AM
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
1:30 PM
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
v
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
4:00 PM
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Sunday, April 27, 2014
10:30 AM
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
1:00 PM
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
3:30 PM
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Monday, April 28, 2014
5:30 PM
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Friday, May 2, 2014
11:00 AM
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
v
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:30 PM
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
4:00 PM
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Saturday, May 3, 2014
11:00 AM
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
v
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:00 PM
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
Sunday, May 4, 2014
10:30 AM
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
1:30 PM
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
4:00 PM
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Saturday, May 10, 2014
10:00 AM
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
12:15 PM
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
v
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
2:45 PM
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
v
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
5:00 PM
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
v
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
Sunday, May 11, 2014
10:30 AM
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
12:45 PM
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
v
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
3:00 PM
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
5:15 PM
FK Rostov Rostov
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Thursday, May 15, 2014
3:30 PM
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
v
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
3:30 PM
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
v
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
3:30 PM
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
v
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
3:30 PM
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
3:30 PM
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
v
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
3:30 PM
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
v
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
3:30 PM
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
v
FK Rostov Rostov
3:30 PM
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
All kick-off times stated as BST