thumbnail Hello,

Friendlies Fixtures

Show fixtures by

Saturday, April 26, 2014
Tanzania Tanzania
v
Burundi Burundi
Sunday, April 27, 2014
Philippines Philippines
v
Malaysia Malaysia
Sunday, May 4, 2014
Tajikistan Tajikistan
v
Afghanistan Afghanistan
Wednesday, May 7, 2014
Mozambique Mozambique
v
Iran Iran
Tuesday, May 13, 2014
7:45 PM
Germany Germany
v
Poland Poland
Saturday, May 17, 2014
7:30 PM
Netherlands Netherlands
v
Ecuador Ecuador
Sunday, May 18, 2014
Iran Iran
v
Belarus Belarus
Wednesday, May 21, 2014
Kosovo Kosovo
v
Turkey Turkey
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
v
Belarus Belarus
5:00 PM
Finland Finland
v
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Thursday, May 22, 2014
Hungary Hungary
v
Denmark Denmark
Iran Iran
v
Montenegro Montenegro
Friday, May 23, 2014
Bulgaria Bulgaria
v
Canada Canada
Slovakia Slovakia
v
Montenegro Montenegro
Saturday, May 24, 2014
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
v
Morocco Morocco
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
v
Moldova Moldova
Sunday, May 25, 2014
Armenia Armenia
v
Iraq Iraq
Australia Australia
v
South Africa South Africa
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland
v
Turkey Turkey
Monday, May 26, 2014
Australia Australia
v
South Africa South Africa
Belgium Belgium
v
Luxembourg Luxembourg
Estonia Estonia
v
Gibraltar Gibraltar
Haiti Haiti
v
Serbia Serbia
Korea Republic Korea Republic
v
Tunisia Tunisia
Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR
v
Cameroon Cameroon
Montenegro Montenegro
v
Iran Iran
Russia Russia
v
Slovakia Slovakia
Serbia Serbia
v
Jamaica Jamaica
Tuesday, May 27, 2014
France France
v
Norway Norway
Japan Japan
v
Cyprus Cyprus
Moldova Moldova
v
Canada Canada
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
v
Oman Oman
Wednesday, May 28, 2014
Mexico Mexico
v
Turkey Turkey
Scotland Scotland
v
Nigeria Nigeria
3:00 AM
United States United States
v
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
7:15 PM
Denmark Denmark
v
Sweden Sweden
Thursday, May 29, 2014
Cameroon Cameroon
v
Paraguay Paraguay
Honduras Honduras
v
Turkey Turkey
Latvia Latvia
v
Estonia Estonia
Lithuania Lithuania
v
Finland Finland
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
v
Oman Oman
2:00 AM
Mexico Mexico
v
Israel Israel
Friday, May 30, 2014
Austria Austria
v
Iceland Iceland
Bolivia Bolivia
v
Serbia Serbia
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
v
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Chile Chile
v
Egypt Egypt
Iran Iran
v
Angola Angola
New Zealand New Zealand
v
South Africa South Africa
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
v
Georgia Georgia
Spain Spain
v
Bolivia Bolivia
Uruguay Uruguay
v
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
7:30 PM
Switzerland Switzerland
v
Jamaica Jamaica
8:00 PM
England England
v
Peru Peru
Saturday, May 31, 2014
Albania Albania
v
Romania Romania
Algeria Algeria
v
Armenia Armenia
Croatia Croatia
v
Mali Mali
Honduras Honduras
v
Colombia Colombia
Italy Italy
v
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland
Mexico Mexico
v
Ecuador Ecuador
Netherlands Netherlands
v
Ghana Ghana
Netherlands Netherlands
v
Ghana Ghana
Norway Norway
v
Russia Russia
Panama Panama
v
Serbia Serbia
Portugal Portugal
v
Greece Greece
9:00 PM
Mexico Mexico
v
Ecuador Ecuador
Sunday, June 1, 2014
France France
v
Paraguay Paraguay
Honduras Honduras
v
Israel Israel
7:00 PM
United States United States
v
Turkey Turkey
7:30 PM
Germany Germany
v
Cameroon Cameroon
7:30 PM
Sweden Sweden
v
Belgium Belgium
Monday, June 2, 2014
Costa Rica Costa Rica
v
Japan Japan
Costa Rica Costa Rica
v
Japan Japan
Tuesday, June 3, 2014
Brazil Brazil
v
Panama Panama
Czech Republic Czech Republic
v
Austria Austria
Greece Greece
v
Nigeria Nigeria
7:30 PM
Switzerland Switzerland
v
Peru Peru
Wednesday, June 4, 2014
Algeria Algeria
v
Romania Romania
Argentina Argentina
v
Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Brazil Brazil
v
Serbia Serbia
Chile Chile
v
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
El Salvador El Salvador
v
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Honduras Honduras
v
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Hungary Hungary
v
Albania Albania
Iceland Iceland
v
Estonia Estonia
Italy Italy
v
Luxembourg Luxembourg
Uruguay Uruguay
v
Slovenia Slovenia
2:30 AM
Mexico Mexico
v
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
7:30 PM
Netherlands Netherlands
v
Wales Wales
8:00 PM
Ecuador Ecuador
v
England England
Friday, June 6, 2014
Brazil Brazil
v
Serbia Serbia
Croatia Croatia
v
Australia Australia
Gibraltar Gibraltar
v
Malta Malta
Greece Greece
v
Bolivia Bolivia
Guatemala Guatemala
v
Ghana Ghana
Japan Japan
v
Zambia Zambia
Poland Poland
v
Lithuania Lithuania
Russia Russia
v
Morocco Morocco
7:45 PM
Germany Germany
v
Armenia Armenia
11:00 PM
Mexico Mexico
v
Portugal Portugal
Saturday, June 7, 2014
Argentina Argentina
v
Slovenia Slovenia
Costa Rica Costa Rica
v
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Costa Rica Costa Rica
v
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland
El Salvador El Salvador
v
Spain Spain
Estonia Estonia
v
Tajikistan Tajikistan
French Guyana French Guyana
v
Réunion Réunion
Hungary Hungary
v
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
5:00 PM
United States United States
v
Nigeria Nigeria
7:45 PM
Belgium Belgium
v
Tunisia Tunisia
9:45 PM
England England
v
Honduras Honduras
Sunday, June 8, 2014
San Marino San Marino
v
Albania Albania
Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
v
Iran Iran
United States United States
v
Nigeria Nigeria
8:00 PM
France France
v
Jamaica Jamaica
Tuesday, June 10, 2014
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland
v
Portugal Portugal
Wednesday, September 3, 2014
Czech Republic Czech Republic
v
United States United States
Germany Germany
v
Argentina Argentina
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
v
Jordan Jordan
Thursday, September 4, 2014
Belarus Belarus
v
Tajikistan Tajikistan
Slovakia Slovakia
v
Malta Malta
Sweden Sweden
v
Estonia Estonia
Sunday, September 7, 2014
Serbia Serbia
v
France France
Tuesday, September 9, 2014
Canada Canada
v
Jamaica Jamaica
Monday, October 6, 2014
Qatar Qatar
v
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Friday, October 10, 2014
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
v
Bahrain Bahrain
Saturday, October 11, 2014
France France
v
Portugal Portugal
Tuesday, October 14, 2014
Armenia Armenia
v
France France
United Arab Emirates UAE
v
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Friday, November 14, 2014
France France
v
Albania Albania
All kick-off times stated as BST