Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Independiente SF - Real Atletico Garcilaso
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Independiente SF1.451.441.481.501.501.501.50--1.50
Real Atletico Garcilaso6.506.006.756.255.507.006.00--6.50
Draw4.003.754.103.803.754.003.85--3.85
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Independiente SF 0-0 Real Atletico Garcilaso10.00--9.2511.0010.0011.0010.00--10.00
Independiente SF 0-1 Real Atletico Garcilaso14.00--15.5015.0015.0017.0010.00--16.00
Independiente SF 0-2 Real Atletico Garcilaso28.00--41.0034.0034.0034.0030.00--41.00
Independiente SF 0-3 Real Atletico Garcilaso80.00--151.0081.00101.0081.0075.00--101.00
Independiente SF 0-4 Real Atletico Garcilaso250.00--251.00151.00501.00301.00100.00--121.00
Independiente SF 1-0 Real Atletico Garcilaso5.25--6.007.006.006.506.50--6.00
Independiente SF 1-1 Real Atletico Garcilaso6.50--7.508.507.007.507.50--7.50
Independiente SF 1-2 Real Atletico Garcilaso18.00--17.0019.0017.0021.0018.00--23.00
Independiente SF 1-3 Real Atletico Garcilaso46.00--67.0051.0056.0051.0050.00--81.00
Independiente SF 1-4 Real Atletico Garcilaso160.00--251.00126.00251.00151.00100.00--111.00
Independiente SF 1-5 Real Atletico Garcilaso500.00----501.00501.00--130.00----
Independiente SF 2-0 Real Atletico Garcilaso6.00--6.507.507.007.006.00--6.00
Independiente SF 2-1 Real Atletico Garcilaso7.00--7.758.507.508.008.00--8.50
Independiente SF 2-2 Real Atletico Garcilaso16.00--17.0019.0015.0017.0012.00--17.00
Independiente SF 2-3 Real Atletico Garcilaso48.00--67.0067.0056.0051.0050.00--81.00
Independiente SF 2-4 Real Atletico Garcilaso160.00--251.00126.00226.00151.00100.00--111.00
Independiente SF 2-5 Real Atletico Garcilaso500.00----501.00501.00--130.00----
Independiente SF 3-0 Real Atletico Garcilaso9.75--10.5011.0011.0010.009.00--11.00
Independiente SF 3-1 Real Atletico Garcilaso11.50--12.0013.0012.0012.009.50--12.00
Independiente SF 3-2 Real Atletico Garcilaso22.00--26.0029.0023.0026.0024.00--29.00
Independiente SF 3-3 Real Atletico Garcilaso60.00--101.0081.0071.0051.0050.00--68.00
Independiente SF 3-4 Real Atletico Garcilaso225.00--251.00151.00301.00251.00100.00--121.00
Independiente SF 4-0 Real Atletico Garcilaso18.00--21.0019.0023.0021.0020.00--23.00
Independiente SF 4-1 Real Atletico Garcilaso22.00--23.0023.0026.0023.0020.00--23.00
Independiente SF 4-2 Real Atletico Garcilaso42.00--51.0051.0051.0041.0040.00--56.00
Independiente SF 4-3 Real Atletico Garcilaso110.00--251.00126.00126.00101.0085.00--111.00
Independiente SF 4-4 Real Atletico Garcilaso325.00--251.00201.00351.00401.00120.00--151.00
Independiente SF 5-0 Real Atletico Garcilaso40.00----51.0061.0041.0040.00----
Independiente SF 5-1 Real Atletico Garcilaso46.00----67.0067.0041.0040.00----
Independiente SF 5-2 Real Atletico Garcilaso100.00----126.00126.0081.0060.00----
Independiente SF 5-3 Real Atletico Garcilaso250.00------326.00251.00100.00----
Independiente SF 6-0 Real Atletico Garcilaso100.00----126.00176.0081.00------
Independiente SF 6-1 Real Atletico Garcilaso120.00----151.00176.00101.00------
Independiente SF 6-2 Real Atletico Garcilaso225.00----251.00--201.00------
Independiente SF 7-0 Real Atletico Garcilaso250.00----251.00501.00251.00------
Independiente SF 7-1 Real Atletico Garcilaso300.00----301.00501.00301.00------
Independiente SF 0-5 Real Atletico Garcilaso------501.00501.00--130.00----
Independiente SF 2-6 Real Atletico Garcilaso------501.00----------
Independiente SF 8-0 Real Atletico Garcilaso------501.00501.00--------
Independiente SF 0-10 Real Atletico Garcilaso--------501.00--------
Independiente SF 0-6 Real Atletico Garcilaso--------501.00--------
Independiente SF 0-7 Real Atletico Garcilaso--------501.00--------
Independiente SF 0-8 Real Atletico Garcilaso--------501.00--------
Independiente SF 0-9 Real Atletico Garcilaso--------501.00--------
Independiente SF 1-6 Real Atletico Garcilaso--------501.00--------
Independiente SF 1-7 Real Atletico Garcilaso--------501.00--------
Independiente SF 1-8 Real Atletico Garcilaso--------501.00--------
Independiente SF 10-0 Real Atletico Garcilaso--------501.00--------
Independiente SF 3-5 Real Atletico Garcilaso--------501.00--190.00----
Independiente SF 4-5 Real Atletico Garcilaso--------501.00--260.00----
Independiente SF 5-4 Real Atletico Garcilaso--------501.00--120.00----
Independiente SF 8-1 Real Atletico Garcilaso--------501.00--------
Independiente SF 9-0 Real Atletico Garcilaso--------501.00--------
Independiente SF 5-5 Real Atletico Garcilaso------------260.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Real Atletico Garcilaso/Real Atletico Garcilaso11.50--11.5012.0011.0012.009.00--9.50
Real Atletico Garcilaso/Draw18.00--17.0019.0015.0019.0015.00--15.00
Real Atletico Garcilaso/Independiente SF25.00--23.0026.0021.0021.0022.00--21.00
Draw/Real Atletico Garcilaso15.00--13.0012.0011.0015.0012.00--12.00
Draw/Draw5.75--6.006.005.506.005.75--5.50
Draw/Independiente SF4.30--4.204.004.334.004.00--4.30
Independiente SF/Real Atletico Garcilaso60.00--67.0041.0061.0051.0030.00--29.00
Independiente SF/Draw18.00--16.5017.0015.0017.0015.00--15.00
Independiente SF/Independiente SF2.10--2.202.302.402.202.20--2.30
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.01--1.031.031.031.051.03----
Under10.00--9.2511.0010.0011.0010.00----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.25--1.261.251.251.301.28----
Under3.60--3.503.753.503.353.30----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.86--1.871.911.831.951.85--1.97
Under1.86--1.871.911.831.851.85--1.93
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.15--3.203.253.203.202.95----
Under1.30--1.301.331.301.321.35----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over6.50--5.756.006.006.405.25----
Under1.07--1.101.111.111.121.12----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----10.0012.00----------
Under----1.021.02----------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Independiente SF----------1.50--1.49--
Real Atletico Garcilaso----------2.50--2.58--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Independiente SF----------1.63--1.58--
Real Atletico Garcilaso----------2.25--2.16--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Independiente SF----------1.85--1.791.89
Real Atletico Garcilaso----------2.00--1.862.03
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Independiente SF----------2.10--2.082.26
Real Atletico Garcilaso----------1.70--1.631.71
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Independiente SF----------2.38--2.36--
Real Atletico Garcilaso----------1.55--1.49--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Independiente SF----------2.85--2.64--
Real Atletico Garcilaso----------1.40--1.30--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Independiente SF----------3.70--3.38--
Real Atletico Garcilaso----------1.26--1.18--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Independiente SF----------4.15--3.65--
Real Atletico Garcilaso----------1.22--1.15--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Independiente SF----------4.50--3.89--
Real Atletico Garcilaso----------1.19--1.12--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Independiente SF----------6.10------
Real Atletico Garcilaso----------1.13------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Independiente SF----------1.17--1.18--
Real Atletico Garcilaso----------5.00--4.76--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Independiente SF----------1.32--1.34--
Real Atletico Garcilaso----------3.20--3.23--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Independiente SF----------1.14--1.15--
Real Atletico Garcilaso----------5.75--5.30--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Independiente SF----------1.12--1.13--
Real Atletico Garcilaso----------6.25--5.82--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.