Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Sao Paulo - The Strongest
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo1.101.101.131.021.081.021.111.011.03
The Strongest22.0015.0016.5036.0017.00501.0015.00100.0062.06
Draw7.257.008.0012.008.0021.008.0015.009.52
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo 0-0 The Strongest40.00--16.0019.0021.0021.0012.0025.00--
Sao Paulo 0-1 The Strongest70.00--36.0041.0056.0041.0015.0050.00--
Sao Paulo 0-2 The Strongest140.00--151.00101.00176.0081.0050.00150.00--
Sao Paulo 0-3 The Strongest350.00--251.00151.00501.00351.00100.00400.00--
Sao Paulo 1-0 The Strongest6.50--9.259.508.509.507.008.00--
Sao Paulo 1-1 The Strongest11.50--15.0017.0013.0015.009.0015.00--
Sao Paulo 1-2 The Strongest36.00--67.0051.0056.0041.0035.0050.00--
Sao Paulo 1-3 The Strongest130.00--251.00126.00276.00126.00100.00200.00--
Sao Paulo 1-4 The Strongest350.00--251.00201.00501.00--160.00400.00--
Sao Paulo 2-0 The Strongest7.00--6.256.506.506.506.006.00--
Sao Paulo 2-1 The Strongest5.75--10.5011.009.5010.009.0010.00--
Sao Paulo 2-2 The Strongest16.00--31.0041.0026.0029.0026.0035.00--
Sao Paulo 2-3 The Strongest60.00--201.00101.00151.00101.00100.00150.00--
Sao Paulo 2-4 The Strongest225.00--251.00201.00501.00501.00160.00300.00--
Sao Paulo 3-0 The Strongest8.25--6.006.507.006.507.006.20--
Sao Paulo 3-1 The Strongest8.25--10.5012.0010.0011.0010.0010.00--
Sao Paulo 3-2 The Strongest14.00--31.0041.0026.0029.0035.0035.00--
Sao Paulo 3-3 The Strongest38.00--201.00101.00126.0081.00100.00120.00--
Sao Paulo 3-4 The Strongest170.00--251.00201.00501.00501.00160.00300.00--
Sao Paulo 4-0 The Strongest12.50--8.257.509.009.007.509.00--
Sao Paulo 4-1 The Strongest14.00--13.0015.0014.0015.0010.0013.00--
Sao Paulo 4-2 The Strongest22.00--41.0051.0041.0041.0035.0050.00--
Sao Paulo 4-3 The Strongest45.00--251.00126.00151.00101.00100.00200.00--
Sao Paulo 4-4 The Strongest140.00--251.00201.00351.00--160.00400.00--
Sao Paulo 5-0 The Strongest20.00----13.0014.0015.0010.0015.00--
Sao Paulo 5-1 The Strongest22.00----23.0023.0021.0012.0022.00--
Sao Paulo 5-2 The Strongest38.00----81.0067.0051.0040.0080.00--
Sao Paulo 5-3 The Strongest90.00------251.00151.00100.00----
Sao Paulo 6-0 The Strongest36.00----26.0026.0026.00--30.00--
Sao Paulo 6-1 The Strongest40.00----51.0041.0041.00--45.00--
Sao Paulo 6-2 The Strongest70.00----126.00--81.00--150.00--
Sao Paulo 7-0 The Strongest80.00----67.0056.0051.00------
Sao Paulo 7-1 The Strongest80.00----101.0081.0067.00------
Sao Paulo 8-0 The Strongest170.00----126.00126.0081.00------
Sao Paulo 0-4 The Strongest----251.00201.00501.00--160.00500.00--
Sao Paulo 10-0 The Strongest------501.00501.00--------
Sao Paulo 2-5 The Strongest------501.00501.00--310.00----
Sao Paulo 2-6 The Strongest------501.00----------
Sao Paulo 9-0 The Strongest------251.00301.00251.00------
Sao Paulo 0-10 The Strongest--------501.00--------
Sao Paulo 0-5 The Strongest--------501.00--270.001,000.00--
Sao Paulo 0-6 The Strongest--------501.00----1,000.00--
Sao Paulo 0-7 The Strongest--------501.00--------
Sao Paulo 0-8 The Strongest--------501.00--------
Sao Paulo 0-9 The Strongest--------501.00--------
Sao Paulo 1-5 The Strongest--------501.00--270.001,000.00--
Sao Paulo 1-6 The Strongest--------501.00--------
Sao Paulo 1-7 The Strongest--------501.00--------
Sao Paulo 1-8 The Strongest--------501.00--------
Sao Paulo 3-5 The Strongest--------501.00--310.00----
Sao Paulo 4-5 The Strongest--------501.00--310.00----
Sao Paulo 5-4 The Strongest--------501.00--160.00----
Sao Paulo 8-1 The Strongest--------151.00126.00------
Sao Paulo 6-3 The Strongest----------301.00------
Sao Paulo 7-2 The Strongest----------151.00------
Sao Paulo 8-2 The Strongest----------401.00------
Sao Paulo 9-1 The Strongest----------351.00------
Sao Paulo 5-5 The Strongest------------310.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
The Strongest/The Strongest42.00--26.0029.0051.007.5025.0040.00--
The Strongest/Draw28.00--29.0029.0036.005.5025.0035.00--
The Strongest/Sao Paulo18.00--23.0026.0026.002.8830.0027.00--
Draw/The Strongest32.00--31.0034.0036.0041.0030.0045.00--
Draw/Draw12.50--11.5012.0010.0013.0012.0013.00--
Draw/Sao Paulo3.60--4.404.334.203.254.504.00--
Sao Paulo/The Strongest80.00--151.0066.00176.00351.0040.00120.00--
Sao Paulo/Draw19.00--26.0029.0026.0067.0035.0025.00--
Sao Paulo/Sao Paulo1.45--1.441.361.506.501.301.42--
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----1.01--1.011.021.02----
Under----16.00--21.0021.0012.00----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.07--1.10--1.111.101.101.11--
Under7.25--5.75--6.006.905.755.50--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.30--1.36--1.361.361.401.401.92
Under3.25--2.95--2.883.102.702.701.98
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.85--1.95--2.001.981.952.005.00
Under1.78--1.75--1.731.881.751.701.17
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.00--3.00--3.203.003.203.20--
Under1.33--1.34--1.301.381.301.30--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----5.25--5.505.50------
Under----1.12--1.131.15------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo----------3.55--1.012.14
The Strongest----------1.27--13.061.79
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo----------4.50--1.142.33
The Strongest----------1.19--3.881.67
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo----------5.25--1.162.23
The Strongest----------1.16--3.611.73
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo----------3.20--1.282.21
The Strongest----------1.32--2.801.74
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo----------2.67--1.402.26
The Strongest----------1.45--2.361.71
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo----------2.60--1.461.89
The Strongest----------1.48--2.082.03
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo----------3.00--1.592.23
The Strongest----------1.38--1.871.73
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo----------2.50--1.772.23
The Strongest----------1.50--1.661.73
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo----------2.60--1.962.28
The Strongest----------1.48--1.531.70
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo----------2.60------
The Strongest----------1.48------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo----------2.85------
The Strongest----------1.40------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo----------3.10------
The Strongest----------1.35------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo----------3.35------
The Strongest----------1.30------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo----------4.15------
The Strongest----------1.22------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo----------5.75------
The Strongest----------1.14------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo----------6.10------
The Strongest----------1.13------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo----------1.12--1.091.18
The Strongest----------6.25--5.604.84
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo----------2.55--1.002.26
The Strongest----------1.52--14.241.71
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo--------------1.05--
The Strongest--------------6.97--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sao Paulo--------------1.03--
The Strongest--------------7.85--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.