Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Philadelphia Union - Sporting Kansas City
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Philadelphia Union2.652.602.502.752.50301.002.602.9022.00
Sporting Kansas City2.652.502.752.622.601.002.652.901.16
Draw3.003.202.953.203.1041.003.052.405.70
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Philadelphia Union 0-0 Sporting Kansas City6.00--7.258.508.008.007.50--8.50
Philadelphia Union 0-1 Sporting Kansas City5.75--8.008.007.507.007.50--8.50
Philadelphia Union 0-2 Sporting Kansas City11.50--13.0013.0012.0012.009.50--13.00
Philadelphia Union 0-3 Sporting Kansas City24.00--26.0029.0026.0029.0028.00--29.00
Philadelphia Union 0-4 Sporting Kansas City60.00--126.0067.0091.0067.0085.00--85.00
Philadelphia Union 0-5 Sporting Kansas City170.00----251.00376.00201.00140.00----
Philadelphia Union 0-6 Sporting Kansas City450.00----501.00501.00--------
Philadelphia Union 1-0 Sporting Kansas City6.50--7.508.007.507.007.00--8.00
Philadelphia Union 1-1 Sporting Kansas City5.25--5.756.506.006.006.50--6.50
Philadelphia Union 1-2 Sporting Kansas City10.50--10.0010.0010.0010.009.00--10.00
Philadelphia Union 1-3 Sporting Kansas City20.00--23.0023.0023.0023.0028.00--26.00
Philadelphia Union 1-4 Sporting Kansas City50.00--67.0067.0076.0051.0085.00--68.00
Philadelphia Union 1-5 Sporting Kansas City150.00----201.00276.00151.00140.00----
Philadelphia Union 1-6 Sporting Kansas City400.00----501.00501.00--------
Philadelphia Union 2-0 Sporting Kansas City11.50--12.0013.0012.0012.008.00--13.00
Philadelphia Union 2-1 Sporting Kansas City9.50--10.0010.009.5011.008.50--9.50
Philadelphia Union 2-2 Sporting Kansas City16.00--14.0017.0014.0017.0010.00--15.00
Philadelphia Union 2-3 Sporting Kansas City34.00--31.0041.0034.0041.0024.00--32.00
Philadelphia Union 2-4 Sporting Kansas City80.00--151.0081.00101.0081.0085.00--73.00
Philadelphia Union 2-5 Sporting Kansas City225.00----251.00376.00301.00140.00----
Philadelphia Union 3-0 Sporting Kansas City22.00--26.0029.0026.0029.0028.00--26.00
Philadelphia Union 3-1 Sporting Kansas City20.00--21.0023.0023.0026.0020.00--26.00
Philadelphia Union 3-2 Sporting Kansas City32.00--34.0041.0031.0041.0024.00--32.00
Philadelphia Union 3-3 Sporting Kansas City70.00--51.0067.0067.0067.0040.00--68.00
Philadelphia Union 3-4 Sporting Kansas City190.00--251.00126.00176.00201.00100.00--91.00
Philadelphia Union 3-5 Sporting Kansas City400.00------501.00501.00170.00----
Philadelphia Union 4-0 Sporting Kansas City50.00--81.0067.0091.0067.0085.00--85.00
Philadelphia Union 4-1 Sporting Kansas City48.00--67.0067.0071.0051.0085.00--68.00
Philadelphia Union 4-2 Sporting Kansas City80.00--101.0081.00101.0081.0050.00--73.00
Philadelphia Union 4-3 Sporting Kansas City180.00--251.00126.00176.00201.00100.00--91.00
Philadelphia Union 4-4 Sporting Kansas City375.00--251.00201.00351.00501.00170.00--121.00
Philadelphia Union 5-0 Sporting Kansas City160.00----251.00376.00201.00100.00----
Philadelphia Union 5-1 Sporting Kansas City150.00----201.00276.00201.00100.00----
Philadelphia Union 5-2 Sporting Kansas City225.00----251.00376.00301.00140.00----
Philadelphia Union 5-3 Sporting Kansas City375.00------501.00501.00140.00----
Philadelphia Union 6-0 Sporting Kansas City425.00----501.00501.00--------
Philadelphia Union 6-1 Sporting Kansas City375.00----501.00501.00--------
Philadelphia Union 1-7 Sporting Kansas City------501.00501.00--------
Philadelphia Union 2-6 Sporting Kansas City------501.00----------
Philadelphia Union 6-2 Sporting Kansas City------501.00----------
Philadelphia Union 0-10 Sporting Kansas City--------501.00--------
Philadelphia Union 0-7 Sporting Kansas City--------501.00--------
Philadelphia Union 0-8 Sporting Kansas City--------501.00--------
Philadelphia Union 0-9 Sporting Kansas City--------501.00--------
Philadelphia Union 1-8 Sporting Kansas City--------501.00--------
Philadelphia Union 10-0 Sporting Kansas City--------501.00--------
Philadelphia Union 4-5 Sporting Kansas City--------501.00--190.00----
Philadelphia Union 5-4 Sporting Kansas City--------501.00--190.00----
Philadelphia Union 7-0 Sporting Kansas City--------501.00--------
Philadelphia Union 7-1 Sporting Kansas City--------501.00--------
Philadelphia Union 8-0 Sporting Kansas City--------501.00--------
Philadelphia Union 8-1 Sporting Kansas City--------501.00--------
Philadelphia Union 9-0 Sporting Kansas City--------501.00--------
Philadelphia Union 5-5 Sporting Kansas City------------210.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Kansas City/Sporting Kansas City4.10--4.504.504.5029.004.50--4.50
Sporting Kansas City/Draw16.00--13.5015.0014.0051.0012.00--15.00
Sporting Kansas City/Philadelphia Union38.00--34.0029.0031.00101.0025.00--22.00
Draw/Sporting Kansas City6.75--6.756.006.0013.005.50--5.50
Draw/Draw4.20--4.504.504.509.504.20--5.00
Draw/Philadelphia Union6.50--6.256.006.0013.005.50--5.50
Philadelphia Union/Sporting Kansas City40.00--41.0029.0031.0012.0025.00--22.00
Philadelphia Union/Draw17.00--13.0015.0013.005.0013.00--15.00
Philadelphia Union/Philadelphia Union4.20--4.104.504.501.574.10--4.50
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.06--1.06--1.051.081.05----
Under6.00--7.25--8.008.007.50----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.40--1.34--1.361.451.381.42--
Under2.65--3.00--2.882.672.802.60--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.30--2.10--2.202.302.102.302.01
Under1.55--1.65--1.621.601.651.551.89
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over4.30--3.80--3.754.503.554.102.69
Under1.17--1.22--1.221.191.251.201.49
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over10.00--7.25--7.50--6.507.503.12
Under1.02--1.06--1.06--1.081.061.39
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Philadelphia Union----------7.20--2.73--
Sporting Kansas City----------1.10--1.35--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Philadelphia Union----------3.20--2.90--
Sporting Kansas City----------1.32--1.25--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Philadelphia Union----------4.65--3.97--
Sporting Kansas City----------1.18--1.12--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Philadelphia Union----------5.25--4.28--
Sporting Kansas City----------1.16--1.10--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Philadelphia Union----------6.00--4.55--
Sporting Kansas City----------1.13--1.08--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Philadelphia Union----------1.52--1.811.87
Sporting Kansas City----------2.55--1.812.05
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Philadelphia Union----------4.15--2.294.22
Sporting Kansas City----------1.22--1.501.23
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Philadelphia Union----------1.10--1.501.54
Sporting Kansas City----------6.90--2.292.61
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Philadelphia Union----------1.17--1.35--
Sporting Kansas City----------5.00--2.73--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Philadelphia Union----------1.32--1.23--
Sporting Kansas City----------3.20--2.89--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Philadelphia Union----------1.18--1.11--
Sporting Kansas City----------4.65--3.90--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Philadelphia Union----------1.15--1.09--
Sporting Kansas City----------5.50--4.16--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Philadelphia Union----------1.13--1.07--
Sporting Kansas City----------6.00--4.39--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.