Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Bordeaux - Dynamo Kiev
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bordeaux2.702.302.551.122.401.042.651.061.04
Dynamo Kiev2.603.002.7541.002.88501.002.7570.0080.00
Draw3.103.303.206.503.3013.003.108.007.30
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bordeaux 0-0 Dynamo Kiev7.75--7.007.507.007.008.006.707.50
Bordeaux 0-1 Dynamo Kiev7.00--7.257.007.006.507.506.706.50
Bordeaux 0-2 Dynamo Kiev12.50--12.0012.0013.0011.009.5014.0012.00
Bordeaux 0-3 Dynamo Kiev26.00--29.0029.0036.0029.0028.0040.0029.00
Bordeaux 0-4 Dynamo Kiev70.00--151.0081.00126.0067.0085.00150.0091.00
Bordeaux 0-5 Dynamo Kiev200.00----251.00501.00201.00140.00300.00--
Bordeaux 1-0 Dynamo Kiev7.75--6.507.007.007.006.506.206.50
Bordeaux 1-1 Dynamo Kiev5.75--6.256.505.506.006.505.506.50
Bordeaux 1-2 Dynamo Kiev10.50--10.5011.0011.0011.009.5010.5011.00
Bordeaux 1-3 Dynamo Kiev22.00--23.0026.0026.0026.0028.0030.0026.00
Bordeaux 1-4 Dynamo Kiev60.00--81.0067.00101.0051.0085.00120.0071.00
Bordeaux 1-5 Dynamo Kiev180.00----251.00501.00201.00140.00300.00--
Bordeaux 2-0 Dynamo Kiev14.00--10.5013.0010.0012.008.5012.0012.00
Bordeaux 2-1 Dynamo Kiev10.50--10.0011.009.5011.008.509.5011.00
Bordeaux 2-2 Dynamo Kiev15.00--16.5019.0015.0019.0010.0016.0018.00
Bordeaux 2-3 Dynamo Kiev32.00--41.0051.0046.0041.0026.0045.0041.00
Bordeaux 2-4 Dynamo Kiev90.00--201.00101.00151.00101.0085.00150.0081.00
Bordeaux 2-5 Dynamo Kiev250.00----301.00501.00351.00140.00----
Bordeaux 3-0 Dynamo Kiev26.00--21.0034.0023.0029.0028.0035.0029.00
Bordeaux 3-1 Dynamo Kiev22.00--21.0029.0021.0026.0020.0025.0026.00
Bordeaux 3-2 Dynamo Kiev34.00--36.0051.0036.0041.0020.0040.0041.00
Bordeaux 3-3 Dynamo Kiev60.00--101.0081.0081.0067.0040.0090.0081.00
Bordeaux 3-4 Dynamo Kiev170.00--251.00151.00326.00201.00100.00300.00101.00
Bordeaux 4-0 Dynamo Kiev70.00--81.0081.0076.0067.0085.00120.0091.00
Bordeaux 4-1 Dynamo Kiev60.00--81.0081.0071.0067.0085.00100.0071.00
Bordeaux 4-2 Dynamo Kiev90.00--201.00101.00101.00101.0050.00150.0081.00
Bordeaux 4-3 Dynamo Kiev180.00--251.00151.00226.00201.00100.00300.00101.00
Bordeaux 5-0 Dynamo Kiev200.00----251.00276.00251.00100.00300.00--
Bordeaux 5-1 Dynamo Kiev180.00----251.00251.00201.00100.00300.00--
Bordeaux 5-2 Dynamo Kiev250.00----301.00376.00351.00130.00300.00--
Bordeaux 5-3 Dynamo Kiev500.00------501.00--140.00----
Bordeaux 6-0 Dynamo Kiev450.00----501.00501.00501.00--500.00--
Bordeaux 6-1 Dynamo Kiev475.00----501.00501.00501.00--500.00--
Bordeaux 4-4 Dynamo Kiev----251.00201.00351.00501.00170.00400.00121.00
Bordeaux 0-6 Dynamo Kiev------501.00501.00----500.00--
Bordeaux 1-6 Dynamo Kiev------501.00501.00--------
Bordeaux 2-6 Dynamo Kiev------501.00----------
Bordeaux 6-2 Dynamo Kiev------501.00------500.00--
Bordeaux 7-0 Dynamo Kiev------501.00501.00--------
Bordeaux 7-1 Dynamo Kiev------501.00501.00--------
Bordeaux 0-10 Dynamo Kiev--------501.00--------
Bordeaux 0-7 Dynamo Kiev--------501.00--------
Bordeaux 0-8 Dynamo Kiev--------501.00--------
Bordeaux 0-9 Dynamo Kiev--------501.00--------
Bordeaux 1-7 Dynamo Kiev--------501.00--------
Bordeaux 1-8 Dynamo Kiev--------501.00--------
Bordeaux 10-0 Dynamo Kiev--------501.00--------
Bordeaux 3-5 Dynamo Kiev--------501.00--170.00----
Bordeaux 4-5 Dynamo Kiev--------501.00--190.00----
Bordeaux 5-4 Dynamo Kiev--------501.00--170.00----
Bordeaux 8-0 Dynamo Kiev--------501.00--------
Bordeaux 8-1 Dynamo Kiev--------501.00--------
Bordeaux 9-0 Dynamo Kiev--------501.00--------
Bordeaux 5-5 Dynamo Kiev------------210.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Dynamo Kiev/Dynamo Kiev4.00--4.334.605.006.004.255.004.50
Dynamo Kiev/Draw15.00--15.5017.0013.0019.0012.0015.0013.00
Dynamo Kiev/Bordeaux36.00--36.0036.0026.0041.0025.0035.0022.00
Draw/Dynamo Kiev6.50--6.506.006.504.005.506.506.00
Draw/Draw4.40--4.604.004.203.204.204.304.80
Draw/Bordeaux6.75--6.006.505.504.755.505.706.00
Bordeaux/Dynamo Kiev35.00--41.0029.0041.0041.0025.0040.0022.00
Bordeaux/Draw16.00--15.5015.0014.0019.0013.0014.0013.00
Bordeaux/Bordeaux4.30--4.004.604.007.504.054.304.50
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.04--1.07--1.061.101.05----
Under7.75--7.00--7.007.008.00----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.35--1.42--1.401.481.451.457.25
Under2.80--2.65--2.752.602.552.551.08
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.25--2.35--2.502.402.302.402.56
Under1.60--1.55--1.501.531.551.551.54
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over4.10--4.33--4.504.804.254.20--
Under1.18--1.18--1.171.181.181.18--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----8.25--9.50--7.507.50--
Under----1.04--1.04--1.051.05--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----16.50------------
Under----1.01------------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bordeaux--2.15----2.506.60--1.062.35
Dynamo Kiev--1.67----1.501.11--7.201.66
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bordeaux----------3.35--2.96--
Dynamo Kiev----------1.30--1.31--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bordeaux----------5.25--4.18--
Dynamo Kiev----------1.16--1.16--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bordeaux----------5.75--4.60--
Dynamo Kiev----------1.14--1.13--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bordeaux----------6.10--4.98--
Dynamo Kiev----------1.13--1.11--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bordeaux----------7.20------
Dynamo Kiev----------1.10------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bordeaux--1.77----1.662.35--1.012.33
Dynamo Kiev--2.02----2.101.65--10.321.67
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bordeaux--1.98----2.105.50--1.022.40
Dynamo Kiev--1.80----1.661.15--9.401.63
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bordeaux----------1.26--1.011.23
Dynamo Kiev----------3.70--10.474.22
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bordeaux----------1.12--1.01--
Dynamo Kiev----------6.25--10.59--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bordeaux----------1.19--1.27--
Dynamo Kiev----------4.50--3.21--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bordeaux----------1.18--1.14--
Dynamo Kiev----------4.80--4.58--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bordeaux----------1.15--1.12--
Dynamo Kiev----------5.50--4.99--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bordeaux----------1.13--1.10--
Dynamo Kiev----------6.10--5.37--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.