Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Lazio - Borussia Monchengladbach
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio1.951.952.001.002.001.002.001.011.011.02
Borussia Monchengladbach3.753.753.7581.003.75301.003.7550.0062.50650.00
Draw3.303.503.3051.003.4041.003.5018.0013.5050.00
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio 0-0 Borussia Monchengladbach10.00--8.5011.0010.0010.008.009.5012.001,000.00
Lazio 0-1 Borussia Monchengladbach11.50--11.0011.0011.0010.008.5010.5013.001,000.00
Lazio 0-2 Borussia Monchengladbach19.00--19.0019.0019.0017.0013.0022.0021.001,000.00
Lazio 0-3 Borussia Monchengladbach40.00--51.0041.0051.0041.0040.0070.0051.001,000.00
Lazio 0-4 Borussia Monchengladbach110.00--201.00101.00176.0081.00100.00250.00111.00--
Lazio 0-5 Borussia Monchengladbach300.00----301.00501.00301.00140.00400.00----
Lazio 1-0 Borussia Monchengladbach7.75--7.008.007.507.506.506.507.501,000.00
Lazio 1-1 Borussia Monchengladbach6.25--6.257.006.506.006.505.706.501,000.00
Lazio 1-2 Borussia Monchengladbach12.50--12.0012.0012.0012.0010.0013.0013.001,000.00
Lazio 1-3 Borussia Monchengladbach26.00--31.0029.0026.0029.0030.0040.0036.001,000.00
Lazio 1-4 Borussia Monchengladbach70.00--126.0081.00101.0067.0085.00150.00111.00--
Lazio 1-5 Borussia Monchengladbach225.00----251.00501.00201.00140.00300.00----
Lazio 2-0 Borussia Monchengladbach9.75--9.0011.009.0010.008.009.008.501.88
Lazio 2-1 Borussia Monchengladbach8.25--8.508.508.509.007.507.508.006.40
Lazio 2-2 Borussia Monchengladbach14.00--14.0015.0012.0015.0013.0014.0015.0040.00
Lazio 2-3 Borussia Monchengladbach32.00--36.0034.0034.0034.0035.0045.0041.0090.00
Lazio 2-4 Borussia Monchengladbach90.00--151.0081.00101.0081.0085.00150.00111.00--
Lazio 2-5 Borussia Monchengladbach250.00----251.00501.00301.00140.00------
Lazio 3-0 Borussia Monchengladbach18.00--16.0019.0015.0019.0017.0018.0017.005.40
Lazio 3-1 Borussia Monchengladbach16.00--15.0017.0015.0017.0015.0016.0015.0017.50
Lazio 3-2 Borussia Monchengladbach24.00--26.0026.0023.0029.0020.0027.0026.0075.00
Lazio 3-3 Borussia Monchengladbach46.00--81.0067.0051.0051.0050.0070.0051.00200.00
Lazio 3-4 Borussia Monchengladbach150.00--251.00126.00176.00151.0085.00250.00111.00--
Lazio 3-5 Borussia Monchengladbach350.00------501.00501.00170.00------
Lazio 4-0 Borussia Monchengladbach36.00--36.0041.0036.0041.0040.0050.0051.00--
Lazio 4-1 Borussia Monchengladbach30.00--34.0034.0034.0041.0040.0045.0036.00--
Lazio 4-2 Borussia Monchengladbach50.00--51.0067.0051.0051.0050.0080.0041.00--
Lazio 4-3 Borussia Monchengladbach110.00--201.00101.00126.00101.0085.00200.0091.00--
Lazio 4-4 Borussia Monchengladbach250.00--251.00201.00326.00301.00100.00300.00151.00--
Lazio 5-0 Borussia Monchengladbach100.00----126.00101.00101.0085.00150.00----
Lazio 5-1 Borussia Monchengladbach90.00----101.0091.0081.0085.00150.00----
Lazio 5-2 Borussia Monchengladbach140.00----151.00126.00126.0085.00250.00----
Lazio 5-3 Borussia Monchengladbach275.00------326.00351.00100.00------
Lazio 6-0 Borussia Monchengladbach250.00----251.00376.00301.00--300.00----
Lazio 6-1 Borussia Monchengladbach250.00----251.00326.00301.00--300.00----
Lazio 6-2 Borussia Monchengladbach325.00----301.00--501.00--400.00----
Lazio 0-6 Borussia Monchengladbach------501.00501.00----800.00----
Lazio 1-6 Borussia Monchengladbach------501.00501.00----------
Lazio 2-6 Borussia Monchengladbach------501.00------------
Lazio 7-0 Borussia Monchengladbach------501.00501.00----------
Lazio 7-1 Borussia Monchengladbach------501.00501.00----------
Lazio 8-0 Borussia Monchengladbach------501.00501.00----------
Lazio 0-10 Borussia Monchengladbach--------501.00----------
Lazio 0-7 Borussia Monchengladbach--------501.00----------
Lazio 0-8 Borussia Monchengladbach--------501.00----------
Lazio 0-9 Borussia Monchengladbach--------501.00----------
Lazio 1-7 Borussia Monchengladbach--------501.00----------
Lazio 1-8 Borussia Monchengladbach--------501.00----------
Lazio 10-0 Borussia Monchengladbach--------501.00----------
Lazio 4-5 Borussia Monchengladbach--------501.00--190.00------
Lazio 5-4 Borussia Monchengladbach--------501.00--140.00------
Lazio 8-1 Borussia Monchengladbach--------501.00----------
Lazio 9-0 Borussia Monchengladbach--------501.00----------
Lazio 5-5 Borussia Monchengladbach------------210.00------
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach/Borussia Monchengladbach6.00--6.506.506.0051.005.006.706.001,000.00
Borussia Monchengladbach/Draw15.00--14.5015.0012.0081.0015.0016.0015.001,000.00
Borussia Monchengladbach/Lazio26.00--29.0026.0021.00126.0022.0030.0024.001,000.00
Draw/Borussia Monchengladbach9.00--8.757.508.5021.007.009.007.501,000.00
Draw/Draw5.00--5.005.505.0013.004.505.005.001,000.00
Draw/Lazio5.25--5.005.505.0015.004.505.004.501,000.00
Lazio/Borussia Monchengladbach38.00--41.0029.0036.0012.0025.0050.0031.009.40
Lazio/Draw15.00--14.0013.0014.004.7515.0015.0015.001.02
Lazio/Lazio3.00--3.003.103.101.403.203.103.301.02
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.01--1.04--1.041.061.05----1.12
Under10.50--8.50--9.0010.008.00----8.80
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.25--1.28--1.301.351.281.30--0.00
Under3.60--3.30--3.203.103.303.20--0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.861.861.72--2.102.081.852.005.540.00
Under1.861.912.05--1.671.731.851.801.120.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.15--3.30--3.253.702.953.302.040.00
Under1.30--1.28--1.291.261.351.301.860.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over6.75--6.25--6.507.205.256.00--0.00
Under1.07--1.09--1.081.101.121.10--0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----11.00------------0.00
Under----1.01------------0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------------------0.00
Under------------------0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------------------0.00
Under------------------0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------------------2.12
Under------------------0.00
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio--1.97----2.104.65--1.012.211.37
Borussia Monchengladbach--1.80----1.661.18--13.271.743.28
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio--------2.373.00--2.182.421.49
Borussia Monchengladbach--------1.531.38--1.611.622.75
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio----------3.10--2.76--1.71
Borussia Monchengladbach----------1.35--1.39--2.17
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio----------3.55--3.16--1.13
Borussia Monchengladbach----------1.27--1.31--6.22
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio----------3.90--3.55--1.18
Borussia Monchengladbach----------1.24--1.25--5.03
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio----------5.25------1.30
Borussia Monchengladbach----------1.16------3.49
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio----------7.20------1.65
Borussia Monchengladbach----------1.10------2.14
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio----------7.20------2.84
Borussia Monchengladbach----------1.10------1.43
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio----------7.20------4.03
Borussia Monchengladbach----------1.10------1.28
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio------------------5.79
Borussia Monchengladbach------------------1.14
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio------------------5.98
Borussia Monchengladbach------------------1.13
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio----------1.83--1.001.951.49
Borussia Monchengladbach----------2.08--13.541.972.64
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio--1.71----1.663.20--1.003.941.23
Borussia Monchengladbach--2.10----2.101.32--14.311.264.54
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio----------1.26--1.00--1.38
Borussia Monchengladbach----------3.70--13.55--3.14
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio----------1.15--1.00--1.30
Borussia Monchengladbach----------5.50--13.56--3.65
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio----------1.20--1.17--1.19
Borussia Monchengladbach----------4.40--4.11--4.80
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio----------1.10--1.08--1.06
Borussia Monchengladbach----------6.90--5.85--5.50
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio----------1.10--1.07----
Borussia Monchengladbach----------7.20--6.17----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lazio--------------1.06----
Borussia Monchengladbach--------------6.46----
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.