Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Pachuca - UNAM Pumas
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Pachuca2.252.102.1551.002.10301.002.202.2075.00
UNAM Pumas3.003.203.401.083.101.073.203.101.05
Draw3.103.002.958.003.109.003.103.208.50
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Pachuca 0-0 UNAM Pumas8.25--7.75--8.008.00----8.00
Pachuca 0-1 UNAM Pumas8.50--9.25--8.508.50----9.00
Pachuca 0-2 UNAM Pumas15.00--17.50--15.0015.00----15.00
Pachuca 0-3 UNAM Pumas32.00--51.00--41.0034.00----41.00
Pachuca 0-4 UNAM Pumas90.00--151.00--151.0081.00----111.00
Pachuca 0-5 UNAM Pumas275.00------501.00301.00------
Pachuca 1-0 UNAM Pumas6.75--6.75--6.506.50----6.50
Pachuca 1-1 UNAM Pumas6.00--5.50--6.006.00----6.50
Pachuca 1-2 UNAM Pumas11.50--11.00--11.0012.00----12.00
Pachuca 1-3 UNAM Pumas25.00--31.00--26.0029.00----34.00
Pachuca 1-4 UNAM Pumas70.00--126.00--101.0067.00----111.00
Pachuca 1-5 UNAM Pumas225.00------426.00251.00------
Pachuca 2-0 UNAM Pumas10.50--10.00--10.0010.00----9.00
Pachuca 2-1 UNAM Pumas9.25--8.50--8.509.50----9.00
Pachuca 2-2 UNAM Pumas15.00--13.50--14.0015.00----15.00
Pachuca 2-3 UNAM Pumas35.00--36.00--36.0041.00----45.00
Pachuca 2-4 UNAM Pumas100.00--151.00--126.00101.00----111.00
Pachuca 2-5 UNAM Pumas300.00------501.00351.00------
Pachuca 3-0 UNAM Pumas20.00--21.00--21.0023.00----19.00
Pachuca 3-1 UNAM Pumas19.00--17.50--19.0021.00----21.00
Pachuca 3-2 UNAM Pumas30.00--26.00--26.0034.00----34.00
Pachuca 3-3 UNAM Pumas60.00--67.00--67.0051.00----68.00
Pachuca 3-4 UNAM Pumas190.00--251.00--226.00201.00----111.00
Pachuca 3-5 UNAM Pumas475.00------501.00--------
Pachuca 4-0 UNAM Pumas50.00--67.00--61.0051.00----68.00
Pachuca 4-1 UNAM Pumas46.00--51.00--56.0051.00----55.00
Pachuca 4-2 UNAM Pumas80.00--81.00--81.0067.00----65.00
Pachuca 4-3 UNAM Pumas170.00--201.00--176.00151.00----91.00
Pachuca 4-4 UNAM Pumas350.00--251.00--351.00501.00----121.00
Pachuca 5-0 UNAM Pumas150.00------226.00126.00------
Pachuca 5-1 UNAM Pumas140.00------176.00126.00------
Pachuca 5-2 UNAM Pumas225.00------276.00201.00------
Pachuca 5-3 UNAM Pumas375.00------501.00501.00------
Pachuca 6-0 UNAM Pumas400.00------501.00501.00------
Pachuca 6-1 UNAM Pumas375.00------501.00501.00------
Pachuca 0-10 UNAM Pumas--------501.00--------
Pachuca 0-6 UNAM Pumas--------501.00--------
Pachuca 0-7 UNAM Pumas--------501.00--------
Pachuca 0-8 UNAM Pumas--------501.00--------
Pachuca 0-9 UNAM Pumas--------501.00--------
Pachuca 1-6 UNAM Pumas--------501.00--------
Pachuca 1-7 UNAM Pumas--------501.00--------
Pachuca 1-8 UNAM Pumas--------501.00--------
Pachuca 10-0 UNAM Pumas--------501.00--------
Pachuca 4-5 UNAM Pumas--------501.00--------
Pachuca 5-4 UNAM Pumas--------501.00--------
Pachuca 7-0 UNAM Pumas--------501.00--------
Pachuca 7-1 UNAM Pumas--------501.00--------
Pachuca 8-0 UNAM Pumas--------501.00--------
Pachuca 8-1 UNAM Pumas--------501.00--------
Pachuca 9-0 UNAM Pumas--------501.00--------
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
UNAM Pumas/UNAM Pumas4.80--5.75--5.509.504.50--5.00
UNAM Pumas/Draw15.00--13.00--14.0021.0013.00--13.00
UNAM Pumas/Pachuca32.00--29.00--26.0041.0025.00--24.00
Draw/UNAM Pumas7.50--8.00--7.004.506.50--6.50
Draw/Draw4.40--4.60--4.502.884.50--4.80
Draw/Pachuca5.75--5.50--5.503.605.00--5.00
Pachuca/UNAM Pumas38.00--41.00--36.0041.0025.00--29.00
Pachuca/Draw15.00--13.50--13.0021.0015.00--15.00
Pachuca/Pachuca3.35--3.40--3.757.003.60--3.70
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.03--1.051.401.051.08------
Under8.25--7.752.758.008.00------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.33--1.341.441.361.43--1.402.07
Under2.95--3.002.622.882.75--2.751.83
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.15--2.103.402.202.302.052.203.43
Under1.62--1.651.301.621.601.701.601.31
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over4.10--3.803.753.754.25--3.906.26
Under1.20--1.221.251.221.21--1.221.11
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over9.50--7.259.007.50----7.00--
Under1.03--1.061.051.06----1.07--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----13.0021.00----------
Under----1.011.01----------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Pachuca----------6.10--2.142.35
UNAM Pumas----------1.13--1.611.66
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Pachuca----------3.35--2.39--
UNAM Pumas----------1.30--1.38--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Pachuca----------3.70--3.13--
UNAM Pumas----------1.26--1.21--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Pachuca----------4.25--3.46--
UNAM Pumas----------1.21--1.17--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Pachuca----------4.65--3.76--
UNAM Pumas----------1.18--1.14--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Pachuca----------6.40------
UNAM Pumas----------1.12------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Pachuca----------1.65--1.581.67
UNAM Pumas----------2.30--2.192.33
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Pachuca----------5.75--1.872.51
UNAM Pumas----------1.14--1.811.58
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Pachuca----------1.18--1.43--
UNAM Pumas----------4.65--2.57--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Pachuca----------1.10--1.34--
UNAM Pumas----------7.20--2.93--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Pachuca----------1.23--1.18--
UNAM Pumas----------4.00--3.25--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Pachuca----------1.12--1.09--
UNAM Pumas----------6.25--4.35--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Pachuca----------1.10--1.07--
UNAM Pumas----------6.90--4.59--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Pachuca----------1.10--1.06--
UNAM Pumas----------7.20--4.79--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.