Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Metalist Kharkiv - Rapid Vienna
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv1.331.331.42--1.401.001.401.101.42
Rapid Vienna9.807.007.00--9.00201.007.5040.007.00
Draw4.504.334.50--4.0051.004.657.003.90
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv 0-0 Rapid Vienna15.00--10.00--11.00--10.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 0-1 Rapid Vienna24.00--17.50--20.00--12.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 0-2 Rapid Vienna50.00--41.00--51.00--30.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 0-3 Rapid Vienna150.00--151.00--201.00--75.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 0-4 Rapid Vienna375.00--251.00--501.00--100.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 1-0 Rapid Vienna6.00--7.25--6.00--6.50----
Metalist Kharkiv 1-1 Rapid Vienna8.25--8.25--8.00--7.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 1-2 Rapid Vienna26.00--19.50--23.00--24.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 1-3 Rapid Vienna70.00--67.00--91.00--75.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 1-4 Rapid Vienna225.00--251.00--501.00--100.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 2-0 Rapid Vienna7.25--7.00--6.00--6.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 2-1 Rapid Vienna7.50--8.25--8.00--7.50----
Metalist Kharkiv 2-2 Rapid Vienna16.00--17.50--18.00--17.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 2-3 Rapid Vienna60.00--67.00--81.00--75.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 2-4 Rapid Vienna180.00--251.00--426.00--100.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 3-0 Rapid Vienna10.50--9.50--9.00--8.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 3-1 Rapid Vienna11.50--11.00--11.00--9.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 3-2 Rapid Vienna20.00--23.00--26.00--24.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 3-3 Rapid Vienna50.00--81.00--91.00--75.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 3-4 Rapid Vienna200.00--251.00--476.00--100.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 4-0 Rapid Vienna18.00--16.00--17.00--12.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 4-1 Rapid Vienna19.00--19.00--21.00--15.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 4-2 Rapid Vienna35.00--41.00--51.00--40.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 4-3 Rapid Vienna80.00--201.00--151.00--80.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 4-4 Rapid Vienna225.00--251.00--351.00--120.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 5-0 Rapid Vienna32.00------36.00--30.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 5-1 Rapid Vienna36.00------46.00--30.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 5-2 Rapid Vienna70.00------101.00--60.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 5-3 Rapid Vienna170.00------326.00--100.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 6-0 Rapid Vienna70.00------91.00--------
Metalist Kharkiv 6-1 Rapid Vienna80.00------101.00--------
Metalist Kharkiv 6-2 Rapid Vienna150.00----------------
Metalist Kharkiv 7-0 Rapid Vienna170.00------276.00--------
Metalist Kharkiv 7-1 Rapid Vienna180.00------301.00--------
Metalist Kharkiv 0-10 Rapid Vienna--------501.00--------
Metalist Kharkiv 0-5 Rapid Vienna--------501.00--160.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 0-6 Rapid Vienna--------501.00--------
Metalist Kharkiv 0-7 Rapid Vienna--------501.00--------
Metalist Kharkiv 0-8 Rapid Vienna--------501.00--------
Metalist Kharkiv 0-9 Rapid Vienna--------501.00--------
Metalist Kharkiv 1-5 Rapid Vienna--------501.00--160.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 1-6 Rapid Vienna--------501.00--------
Metalist Kharkiv 1-7 Rapid Vienna--------501.00--------
Metalist Kharkiv 1-8 Rapid Vienna--------501.00--------
Metalist Kharkiv 10-0 Rapid Vienna--------501.00--------
Metalist Kharkiv 2-5 Rapid Vienna--------501.00--160.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 3-5 Rapid Vienna--------501.00--200.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 4-5 Rapid Vienna--------501.00--260.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 5-4 Rapid Vienna--------501.00--120.00----
Metalist Kharkiv 8-0 Rapid Vienna--------501.00--------
Metalist Kharkiv 8-1 Rapid Vienna--------501.00--------
Metalist Kharkiv 9-0 Rapid Vienna--------501.00--------
Metalist Kharkiv 5-5 Rapid Vienna------------260.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna/Rapid Vienna18.00--11.00--17.00--10.00----
Rapid Vienna/Draw19.00--18.00--20.00--20.00----
Rapid Vienna/Metalist Kharkiv22.00--23.00--23.00--22.00----
Draw/Rapid Vienna18.00--14.50--15.00--15.00----
Draw/Draw6.75--7.00--6.00--6.25----
Draw/Metalist Kharkiv3.80--4.40--4.00--4.00----
Metalist Kharkiv/Rapid Vienna70.00--67.00--81.00--30.00----
Metalist Kharkiv/Draw18.00--17.50--18.00--15.00----
Metalist Kharkiv/Metalist Kharkiv1.92--2.00------2.00----
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.01--1.02--1.021.041.02----
Under11.50--10.00--11.0013.0010.00----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.17--1.20--1.221.231.201.22--
Under4.30--4.10--3.754.103.603.60--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.651.721.67--1.731.701.701.801.89
Under2.152.082.10--2.002.102.052.001.99
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.50--2.65--2.882.752.502.80--
Under1.44--1.42--1.361.431.401.35--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over4.60--4.75--5.505.254.204.70--
Under1.14--1.15--1.131.161.151.12--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----8.50------------
Under----1.04------------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv----------1.40--1.10--
Rapid Vienna----------2.85--5.98--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv--1.40------1.52--1.46--
Rapid Vienna--2.91------2.42--2.44--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv--1.55------1.68--1.621.87
Rapid Vienna--2.50------2.15--2.112.03
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv--1.96------2.00--1.882.17
Rapid Vienna--1.84------1.85--1.781.75
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv--2.08------2.25--2.142.44
Rapid Vienna--1.81------1.63--1.601.59
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv--2.39------2.60------
Rapid Vienna--1.60------1.48------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv----------3.20------
Rapid Vienna----------1.32------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv----------3.70------
Rapid Vienna----------1.26------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv----------4.00------
Rapid Vienna----------1.23------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv----------5.25------
Rapid Vienna----------1.16------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv----------7.20------
Rapid Vienna----------1.10------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv----------7.20------
Rapid Vienna----------1.10------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv----------1.14--1.00--
Rapid Vienna----------5.75--12.26--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv----------1.27--1.05--
Rapid Vienna----------3.55--8.21--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv----------1.12--1.00--
Rapid Vienna----------6.25--12.33--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv----------1.10--1.00--
Rapid Vienna----------6.90--12.39--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv--------------1.04--
Rapid Vienna--------------6.65--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv--------------1.01--
Rapid Vienna--------------8.20--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv--------------1.01--
Rapid Vienna--------------8.26--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Metalist Kharkiv--------------1.01--
Rapid Vienna--------------8.32--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.