Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
PAS Giannina - Xanthi
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina1.801.831.031.911.041.851.901.900.00
Xanthi4.254.0034.003.75201.004.504.504.200.00
Draw3.153.008.503.1013.003.153.103.150.00
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina 0-0 Xanthi7.00--7.006.506.507.00----1,000.00
PAS Giannina 0-1 Xanthi9.50--9.508.509.007.50----1,000.00
PAS Giannina 0-2 Xanthi20.00--26.0019.0023.0012.00----1,000.00
PAS Giannina 0-3 Xanthi60.00--67.0061.0051.0035.00----1,000.00
PAS Giannina 0-4 Xanthi200.00--151.00276.00201.0085.00------
PAS Giannina 0-5 Xanthi450.00--501.00501.00501.00110.00------
PAS Giannina 1-0 Xanthi5.50--5.005.505.004.50----1.24
PAS Giannina 1-1 Xanthi6.50--7.006.006.505.00----1.02
PAS Giannina 1-2 Xanthi17.00--17.0014.0017.0010.00----1.02
PAS Giannina 1-3 Xanthi46.00--67.0041.0051.0024.00----1.02
PAS Giannina 1-4 Xanthi170.00--151.00201.00151.0065.00------
PAS Giannina 1-5 Xanthi375.00--501.00501.00451.00110.00------
PAS Giannina 2-0 Xanthi7.75--7.508.507.006.00----1.02
PAS Giannina 2-1 Xanthi9.75--9.509.009.506.00----1.02
PAS Giannina 2-2 Xanthi20.00--26.0018.0021.0010.00----1.02
PAS Giannina 2-3 Xanthi60.00--81.0061.0051.0028.00----1.02
PAS Giannina 2-4 Xanthi225.00--151.00251.00251.0065.00------
PAS Giannina 2-5 Xanthi500.00--501.00501.00--110.00------
PAS Giannina 3-0 Xanthi16.00--15.0019.0015.0013.00----1.02
PAS Giannina 3-1 Xanthi19.00--21.0020.0019.0012.00----1.02
PAS Giannina 3-2 Xanthi40.00--51.0036.0041.0017.00----1.02
PAS Giannina 3-3 Xanthi110.00--101.00101.00101.0040.00----1.02
PAS Giannina 3-4 Xanthi350.00--201.00426.00501.0065.00------
PAS Giannina 4-0 Xanthi38.00--34.0056.0034.0028.00------
PAS Giannina 4-1 Xanthi46.00--51.0061.0041.0028.00------
PAS Giannina 4-2 Xanthi100.00--101.00101.0081.0040.00------
PAS Giannina 4-3 Xanthi250.00--201.00276.00251.0065.00------
PAS Giannina 5-0 Xanthi110.00--126.00201.0081.0065.00------
PAS Giannina 5-1 Xanthi140.00--151.00201.00101.0065.00------
PAS Giannina 5-2 Xanthi250.00--251.00376.00251.0065.00------
PAS Giannina 6-0 Xanthi300.00--301.00501.00301.00--------
PAS Giannina 6-1 Xanthi350.00--301.00501.00351.00--------
PAS Giannina 1-6 Xanthi----501.00501.00----------
PAS Giannina 2-6 Xanthi----501.00------------
PAS Giannina 4-4 Xanthi----201.00351.00--85.00------
PAS Giannina 6-2 Xanthi----501.00------------
PAS Giannina 7-0 Xanthi----501.00501.00----------
PAS Giannina 7-1 Xanthi----501.00501.00----------
PAS Giannina 0-10 Xanthi------501.00----------
PAS Giannina 0-6 Xanthi------501.00----------
PAS Giannina 0-7 Xanthi------501.00----------
PAS Giannina 0-8 Xanthi------501.00----------
PAS Giannina 0-9 Xanthi------501.00----------
PAS Giannina 1-7 Xanthi------501.00----------
PAS Giannina 1-8 Xanthi------501.00----------
PAS Giannina 10-0 Xanthi------501.00----------
PAS Giannina 3-5 Xanthi------501.00--130.00------
PAS Giannina 4-5 Xanthi------501.00--150.00------
PAS Giannina 5-3 Xanthi------501.00--85.00------
PAS Giannina 5-4 Xanthi------501.00--110.00------
PAS Giannina 8-0 Xanthi------501.00----------
PAS Giannina 8-1 Xanthi------501.00----------
PAS Giannina 9-0 Xanthi------501.00----------
PAS Giannina 5-5 Xanthi----------170.00------
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Xanthi/Xanthi7.50--9.007.0041.005.50----1.01
Xanthi/Draw18.00--17.0015.0051.0015.00----1.01
Xanthi/PAS Giannina35.00--29.0031.0081.0022.00----1.01
Draw/Xanthi10.50--9.508.0026.007.00----1.01
Draw/Draw4.40--4.004.0012.004.50----1.01
Draw/PAS Giannina5.25--4.204.5011.004.50----1.01
PAS Giannina/Xanthi60.00--46.0051.0023.0025.00----1.01
PAS Giannina/Draw18.00--17.0015.007.0015.00----1.01
PAS Giannina/PAS Giannina2.85--3.103.401.293.10----1.01
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.07--1.121.071.111.03----1.14
Under7.00--5.506.506.506.50----6.60
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.45--3.251.501.551.401.50--7.00
Under2.45--1.332.502.382.502.40--1.07
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.55--4.502.632.702.552.55--1.20
Under1.45--1.171.441.441.451.45--1.01
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over5.25--12.005.005.503.754.70--1.07
Under1.12--1.021.141.151.181.14--1.01
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----17.009.50--6.007.50--1.15
Under----1.011.04--1.061.03--1.12
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----21.00----------1.12
Under----1.01----------1.01
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----------------1.12
Under----------------1.01
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----------------1.12
Under----------------1.01
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----------------1.12
Under----------------1.01
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina--------6.00--1.871.901.15
Xanthi--------1.13--1.862.025.76
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina--------7.20--2.09--1.15
Xanthi--------1.10--1.59--5.11
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina--------3.90--2.68--1.24
Xanthi--------1.24--1.36--1.87
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina--------3.10--3.08--4.54
Xanthi--------1.35--1.28--1.16
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina--------3.55--3.45--4.95
Xanthi--------1.27--1.22--1.18
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina--------4.50------5.80
Xanthi--------1.19------1.14
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina--------7.20------4.95
Xanthi--------1.10------1.16
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina----------------5.93
Xanthi----------------1.14
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina----------------5.59
Xanthi----------------1.16
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina----------------5.71
Xanthi----------------1.15
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina--------1.65--1.34--1.29
Xanthi--------2.30--3.06--3.29
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina--------5.50--1.611.731.14
Xanthi--------1.15--2.222.236.11
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina--------1.10--1.26--1.23
Xanthi--------7.20--3.62--4.05
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina--------1.19--1.21--1.19
Xanthi--------4.50--4.15--4.82
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina--------1.12--1.10----
Xanthi--------6.25--4.53----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina------------1.03----
Xanthi------------6.28----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina------------1.02----
Xanthi------------6.43----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PAS Giannina------------1.02----
Xanthi------------6.57----
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.